Our Redeemer's Master Calendar
ORC
Last updated:
5/15/2024 2:55 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
April
2020
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Week
Day
List
1 of 7
Get Updates
close
Done
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Wed 1
All Day
Floor Refinishing Project
New Gymnasium
Mezzanine
Church
School
All Day
Lunch: Meatballs & Mashed Potatoes/Gravy
Our Redeemer's Christian School
School
10:00 am
Women's Bible Study: Trustworthy
Faith & Family Room
Church
3:30 pm
5th/6th BB Practice
Old Gymnasium
School
3:30 pm
5th/6th GB Practice
New Gymnasium
School
5:30 pm
Wednesday Night Supper
Cafeteria
Church
6:00 pm
Adult Bible Study - Faith: What are you hoping for?
Faith & Family Room
6:00 pm
Awana
East Sanctuary Classroom 173
Room 201
Room 202
Room 203
Room 204
Room 205
Room 209
Room 210
Room 211
Sanctuary Classroom 168
Sanctuary Classroom 169
Small Children's Ministry Room
New Gymnasium
Sanctuary
Room 208
Church
6:00 pm
Embrace Grace Small Group
Undecided
Church
6:00 pm
True North Middle School
Old Gymnasium
Youth Room
Church
6:30 pm
Choir
Music Room (Behind Sanctuary)
Church
7:15 pm
True North High School
Youth Room
Church
Thu 2
All Day
Floor Refinishing Project
New Gymnasium
Mezzanine
Church
School
All Day
Lunch: Pancakes, Sausage, & Eggs
Our Redeemer's Christian School
School
3:30 pm
5th/6th BB Practice
New Gymnasium
School
4:15 pm
5th/6th BB Girls @ Drake
Anamoose
School
5:00 pm
Power Volleyball Practice (12-14)
New Gymnasium
School
5:15 pm
5th/6th BB Girls @ Drake
Anamoose
School
6:30 pm
Lenten Service - Available Online
Sanctuary
Church
7:30 pm
Power Volleyball Practice (16-18)
New Gymnasium
School
Fri 3
All Day
Floor Refinishing Project
New Gymnasium
Mezzanine
Church
School
All Day
Lunch: Subs & Potato Chips
Our Redeemer's Christian School
School
12:00 pm
Pray Together
Faith & Family Room
Church
3:30 pm
5th/6th GB Practice
New Gymnasium
School
4:00 pm
5th/6th BB Boys vs. DLB
Old Gymnasium
School
5:00 pm
5th/6th BB Boys vs. DLB
Old Gymnasium
School
Sat 4
All Day
Floor Refinishing Project
Mezzanine
New Gymnasium
School
Church
All Day
Region Solo / Ensemble Festival
Minot State University
School
9:00 am
Youth Archery
Old Gymnasium
Church
Sun 5
All Day
Floor Refinishing Project
New Gymnasium
Mezzanine
Church
School
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Next