Our Redeemer's Master Calendar
ORC
Last updated:
4/23/2024 10:16 am
Calendar
Sign In
more
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
February
2018
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Week
Day
List
1 of 7
Get Updates
close
Done
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Thu 1
All Day
Lunch: Subs
Kitchen
School
All Day
Preschool Registration opens to public - 8:00 am
Our Redeemer's Christian School
School
8:30 am
School Chapel
Sanctuary
School
3:30 pm
HSBB Boys Practice
New Gymnasium
School
3:30 pm
JHBBB Practice
Old Gymnasium
School
5:45 pm
HSBB Girls (B) at Bottineau
Bottineau
School
6:30 pm
Worship Service
Sanctuary
Church
7:15 pm
HSBB Girls (A) at Bottineau
Bottineau
School
Fri 2
All Day
Lunch: Tator Tot Hot Dish
Kitchen
School
3:30 pm
HSBB Girls Practice
New Gymnasium
School
3:30 pm
JHBBB Practice
Old Gymnasium
School
4:15 pm
HSBB Boys (C) at Berthold
Berthold
School
5:30 pm
Mexico Mission Trip Training
Youth Room
Church
5:45 pm
HSBB Boys (B) at Berthold
Berthold
School
7:15 pm
HSBB Boys (A) at Berthold
Berthold
School
Sat 3
8:00 am
Mexico Mission Trip Training
Youth Room
Church
11:00 am
Deidra Brown Funeral
Cafeteria
Faith & Family Room
Sanctuary
Church
5:30 pm
HSBB Girls (B) vs. Velva
New Gymnasium
School
7:00 pm
HSBB Girls (A) vs. Velva
New Gymnasium
School
Sun 4
7:30 am
Sunday Volunteers
Our Redeemer's Church
Church
8:30 am
Worship Service
Sanctuary
Church
9:30 am
Sunday School
East Sanctuary Classroom 173
Room 202
Room 203
Room 204
Room 205
Room 208
Sanctuary Classroom 168
Sanctuary Classroom 169
Small Children's Ministry Room
Church
9:40 am
Middle School Sunday School
Youth Room
Church
9:45 am
Adult Sunday School
Faith & Family Room
Church
10:40 am
Children's Church & Joy Club
Large Children's Ministry Room
Small Children's Ministry Room
Church
10:45 am
Worship Service
Sanctuary
Church
6:30 pm
Young Adult Bible Study
Youth Room
Church
School
Mon 5
All Day
Lunch: Corn Dogs - French Fries
Kitchen
School
3:30 pm
HSBB Girls Practice
New Gymnasium
School
4:00 pm
JHBBB (7th) vs. DLB
Old Gymnasium
School
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Next