Our Redeemer's Master Calendar
ORC
Last updated:
7/2/2024 9:48 am
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Apr
3-9
th
2022
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
3
Facility Unlock/Lockup Duties
9:00a
Worship Service
9:50a
KidMin Sunday School
10:00a
Adult Sunday School: Conversations on James
10:00a
Adult Sunday School: Philippians
10:00a
Adult Sunday School: The Gospel Project
10:00a
True North Sunday School
10:00a
Women's Study: Get Out Of Your Head
11:00a
Worship Service
4
Lunch: Beef Stew, Dinner Roll, Veggies, & Fruit
8:00a
NDSA
8:15a
Moms in Prayer
1:00p
People Care Meeting
3:15p
ASE - STEAM
3:30p
5/6 BB Practice
3:30p
5/6 GB Practice
5:15p
Minot Power Practice (MS)
6:00p
Minot Power Practice (HS)
7:00p
PTO Meeting
5
Lunch: French Dip, Chips, Veggies, & Fruit
8:00a
NDSA
2:00p
AFLAC Enrollment Meeting
4:00p
5/6 GB @ Nedrose
4:00p
5th/6th BB vs. Bishop Ryan
5:00p
5/6 GB @ Nedrose
5:00p
5th/6th BB vs. Bishop Ryan
6:15p
Boys Bball Open Gym
6:30p
Children's Ministry Committee Meeting
6
Lunch: Chicken Strips, Mashed Potatoes & Gravy, Veggies, & Fruit
8:00a
CRACTC Class
8:00a
NDSA
8:30a
Elementary Chapel
2:00p
JH/HS Chapel
3:30p
5/6 BB Practice
3:30p
5/6 GB Practice
5:30p
Supper
6:00p
Northbound Kids
6:00p
True North Middle School
6:15p
Women's Bible Study
6:30p
Lent Service
7:00p
Choir
7:30p
True North High School
7
Lunch: Chef's Choice!
Regional Speech Meet @ Glenburn
8:00a
NDSA
1:00p
"Prayer Bear" Ministry
4:00p
5/6 GB vs. Kenmare
4:00p
5th/6th BB @ Surrey
5:00p
5/6 GB vs. Kenmare
5:00p
5th/6th BB @ Surrey
6:00p
Minot Power Practice (HS)
6:30p
Lenten Journey Worship Night
6:30p
Minot Power Practice (MS)
8
Lunch: Steak & Chicken Fajitas, Rice, Veggies, & Fruit
3:30p
5/6 GB Practice
4:00p
5th/6th BB @ Velva
4:30p
Girls Softball vs Rugby
5:00p
5th/6th BB @ Velva
6:30p
True North HS Lock-In
9
TBD
5th/6th BB @ Berthold 6th Gr Jamboree
12:00a
True North HS Lock-In