Our Redeemer's Master Calendar
ORC
Last updated:
7/2/2024 9:48 am
Calendar
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
July
2023
Month
Week
Day
List
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
25
Facility Duties (Lance Rascoe)
Floor Refinishing - New Gym (NO USE ALLOWED)
9:00a
Western Region Convention
9:00a
Worship Service
11:00a
Worship Service
26
Floor Refinishing - New Gym (NO USE ALLOWED)
7:00a
Weightlifting Sessions
3:00p
Girls Basketball Summer Camp
6:00p
Boys Basketball Open Gym
27
Floor Refinishing - New Gym (NO USE ALLOWED)
Lighting Replacement Project (Old Gym)
7:00a
Weightlifting Sessions
8:45a
9th-12th FASTER
9:00a
Church Staff Meeting
9:15a
5th-6th FASTER
9:30a
VB Camp (7th-8th)
9:30a
VB Camp (9th-12th)
10:00a
VB Camp (5th-6th)
11:00a
7th-8th FASTER
1:00p
School Lead Team Meeting
28
Floor Refinishing - New Gym (NO USE ALLOWED)
10:00a
True North Middle School Lake Day
3:00p
Girls Basketball Summer Camp
7:00p
True North Bible Study Around the Fire
29
Floor Refinishing - New Gym (NO USE ALLOWED)
7:00a
Weightlifting Sessions
8:45a
9th-12th FASTER
9:15a
5th-6th FASTER
9:30a
VB Camp (7th-8th)
9:30a
VB Camp (9th-12th)
10:00a
VB Camp (5th-6th)
11:00a
7th-8th FASTER
30
Floor Refinishing - New Gym (NO USE ALLOWED)
1
2
Communion Sunday
9:00a
Worship Service
11:00a
Worship Service
3
4
Church Office Closed
INDEPENDANCE DAY
School Office Closed
8:00a
True North Student Leadership Retreat
5
True North Student Leadership Retreat
6
True North Student Leadership Retreat
6:00p
Boys Open Gym
7
True North Student Leadership Retreat
8
12:00a
True North Student Leadership Retreat
9
9:00a
Worship Service
11:00a
Worship Service
2:00p
Hope Fellowship
10
GBB Team Camp
7:00a
Weightlifting Sessions
1:00p
People Care Meeting
3:00p
Girl's Basketball Summer Program
11
GBB Team Camp
7:00a
Weightlifting Sessions
8:45a
VB Camp (9th-12th)
9:00a
Church Staff Meeting
9:45a
5th-8th FASTER
10:15a
9th-12th FASTER
10:15a
VB Camp (5th-8th)
11:00a
Funeral (Roy Erdahl)
1:00p
School Lead Team Meeting
6:00p
Boys Open Gym
6:30p
Elder Board Meeting
12
10:00a
True North High School Lake Day
3:00p
Girl's Basketball Summer Program
6:30p
Children's Ministry Committee Meeting
7:00p
True North Bible Study Around the Fire
13
HSVB @ Wisconsin Team Camp
7:00a
Weightlifting Sessions
6:00p
Boys Open Gym
14
HSVB @ Wisconsin Team Camp
15
HSVB @ Wisconsin Team Camp
16
Communion Sunday
HSVB @ Wisconsin Team Camp
9:00a
Worship Service
11:00a
Worship Service
17
HSVB @ Wisconsin Team Camp
7:00a
Weightlifting Sessions
3:00p
Girl's Basketball Open Gym
6:30p
ORCS Board Meeting
18
7:00a
Weightlifting Sessions
8:45a
9th-12th FASTER
9:00a
Church Staff Meeting
9:15a
5th-6th FASTER
9:30a
VB Camp (7th-8th)
9:30a
VB Camp (9th-12th)
10:00a
VB Camp (5th-6th)
11:00a
7th-8th FASTER
1:00p
School Lead Team Meeting
5:30p
Finance Sub-Committee Meeting
6:00p
Boy's Basketball Open Gym
6:30p
Trustee Board Meeting
19
3:30p
Girl's Basketball Open Gym
7:00p
True North Bonfire @ Vibeto's
20
9th/10th VB @ UMary Team Camp
7:00a
Weightlifting Sessions
8:45a
9th-12th FASTER
9:15a
5th-6th FASTER
9:30a
VB Camp (7th-8th)
9:30a
VB Camp (9th-12th)
10:00a
VB Camp (5th-6th)
11:00a
7th-8th FASTER
6:30p
Boy's Basketball Open Gym
7:30p
Student Min. Committee Mtg.
21
22
23
9:00a
Worship Service
11:00a
Worship Service
24
7:00a
Weightlifting Sessions
25
7:00a
Weightlifting Sessions
9:00a
Church Staff Meeting
1:00p
School Lead Team Meeting
26
6:00p
True North State Fair Meet Up
27
7:00a
Weightlifting Sessions
6:00p
Boy's Basketball Open Gym
28
29
12:00p
True North @ Raging Rivers
30
9:00a
Baptism (Bittle kids)
9:00a
Worship Service
11:00a
Baptism (Andersen)
11:00a
Worship Service
31
7:00a
Weightlifting Sessions
6:00p
Boy's Basketball Open Gym
1
7:00a
Weightlifting Sessions
9:00a
Church Staff Meeting
1:00p
School Lead Team Meeting
6:30p
Children's Ministry Committee Meeting
7:30p
Student Min. Committee Mtg.
2
7:00p
True North Bible Study Around the Fire
3
7:00a
Weightlifting Sessions
6:00p
Boy's Basketball Open Gym
4
10:00a
Funeral (Percy Ottmar)
5